U10 Recreation Plus
Coginchaug
League
10/21 3:00p
iF-U10 Boys Madison Lightning SS 
Coginchaug 1
Madison, Salt Meadow 3A
Game
10/22 12:45p
iF-U10 Girls Madison Thunder SS 
Watertown
Salt Meadow #1B
League
10/22 2:00p
iF-U10 Boys Madison Thunder SS 
Southington
TBD
Friendly
10/23 4:30p
iF-U10 Boys Madison Thunder SS 
Country School
Strong Field
Half Time Game
10/23 6:00p
iF-U10 Boys Madison Thunder SS 
F-U10 Boys Madison Lightning SS
Recreation Plus U12 & U14
Salt Meadow #2B
League
10/21 9:00a
iF-U12 Boys Madison TR I SS 
Hamden
Salt Meadow 3
League
10/21 10:00a
iF-U15 Girls Madison TR 
Oxford
League
10/22 12:00p
iF-U15 Girls Madison TR 
Haddam-Killingworth
Rock Road
League
10/28 9:00a
iF-U12 Boys Madison TR I SS 
North Haven
Strong Field
Friendly
10/28 12:00p
iF-U15 Girls Madison TR 
Hamden
Classic U11-U14
Caplan Field
League
10/21 10:30a
iF-U12 Girls Madison (Black) SS 
Prospect
Madison, Salt Meadow 3A
League
10/21 10:30a
iF-U12 Girls Madison (Gold) SS 
Milford
Weston
CT Cup
10/21 11:30a
iF-U15 Girls Madison  
Weston
Salt Meadow #2B
League
10/21 1:30p
iF-U11 Boys Madison (Gold) SS 
West Haven
TBD
CT Cup
10/21 1:30p
iF-U12 Boys Madison (Gold) SS 
East Lyme
Madison Surf Club
Friendly
10/21 2:00p
iF-U14 Boys Madison 
Meriden U-13 Boys
Kronenberger
League
10/21 3:00p
iF-U11 Girls Madison SS 
Meriden
Oxford Glenn
League
10/21 4:00p
iF-U12 Boys Madison (White) SS 
Oxford
Strong Field
Friendly
10/21 4:00p
iF-U13 Girls Madison  
West Haven
Salt Meadow #2B
Friendly
10/22 1:30p
iF-U11 Boys Madison (Gold) SS 
Branford
Salt Meadow #2A
League
10/22 1:30p
iF-U11 Girls Madison SS 
Naugatuck
TBD
League
10/22 2:00p
iF-U12 Boys Madison (Gold) SS 
Watertown
Salt Meadow 3A
Friendly
10/22 2:00p
iF-U13 Boys Madison  
Southington
Leete 1
Game
10/22 2:00p
iF-U14 Boys Madison 
Guilford U14TR
Moulthrop Field
Game
10/22 4:00p
iF-U15 Girls Madison  
East Haven
Clinton, Peter's Footbal
Friendly
10/27 7:00p
iF-U14 Boys Madison 
Clinton
Recreation Teams Boys Boys Rec - Div. A Grade 1/2
Salt Meadow #4
Game
10/21 9:00a
iLIGHT BLUE 
GRAY
Game
10/21 10:00a
iRED 
ORANGE
Game
10/21 11:00a
iNAVY BLUE 
GREEN
Game
10/28 9:00a
iNAVY BLUE 
LIGHT BLUE
Game
10/28 10:00a
iRED 
GREEN
Salt Meadow #1B
Game
10/28 11:00a
iORANGE 
GRAY
Salt Meadow #4
Game
11/04 9:00a
iRED 
GRAY
Game
11/04 10:00a
iORANGE 
LIGHT BLUE
Game
11/04 11:00a
iNAVY BLUE 
GREEN
Recreation Teams Boys Boys Rec - Div. B Grade 3/4
Salt Meadow #1B
Game
10/21 9:00a
iRED 
NAVY BLUE
Game
10/21 10:15a
iGREEN  
ORANGE
Game
10/21 11:30a
iGRAY 
Light Blue
Game
10/28 9:00a
iGREEN  
Light Blue
Game
10/28 10:15a
iNAVY BLUE 
ORANGE
Game
10/28 11:30a
iGRAY 
RED
Game
11/04 9:00a
iGREEN  
ORANGE
Game
11/04 10:15a
iLight Blue 
RED
Game
11/04 11:30a
iGRAY 
NAVY BLUE
Recreation Teams Girls Girls Rec - Div. A - Grades 1/2
Lowery Field
Game
10/21 9:00a
iF - ENGLAND - 1/2G 
F - BRAZIL - 1/2G
Game
10/21 10:00a
iF - NETHERLANDS - 1/2G 
F - GERMANY - 1/2G
Game
10/21 11:00a
iF - ARGENTINA - 1/2G 
F - SPAIN - 1/2G
Game
10/28 9:00a
iF - NETHERLANDS - 1/2G 
F - SPAIN - 1/2G
Game
10/28 10:00a
iF - GERMANY - 1/2G 
F - BRAZIL - 1/2G
Game
10/28 11:00a
iF - ARGENTINA - 1/2G 
F - ENGLAND - 1/2G
Game
11/04 9:00a
iF - ARGENTINA - 1/2G 
F - NETHERLANDS - 1/2G
Game
11/04 10:00a
iF - SPAIN - 1/2G 
F - BRAZIL - 1/2G
Game
11/04 11:00a
iF - GERMANY - 1/2G 
F - ENGLAND - 1/2G
Recreation Teams Girls Girls Rec - Div. B - Grades 3/4
Salt Meadow #1A
Game
10/21 9:00a
iF - ARGENTINA - 3/4 G 
F - ITALY - 3/4 G
Game
10/21 10:15a
iF - ARGENTINA - 3/4 G 
F - GERMANY - 3/4 G
Game
10/21 11:30a
iF - IRELAND - 3/4 G 
F - BRAZIL - 3/4 G
Game
10/28 9:00a
iF - GERMANY - 3/4 G 
F - BRAZIL - 3/4 G
Game
10/28 10:15a
iF - ITALY - 3/4 G 
F - IRELAND - 3/4 G
Game
10/28 11:30a
iF - ARGENTINA - 3/4 G 
F - ITALY - 3/4 G
Game
11/04 9:00a
iF - ARGENTINA - 3/4 G 
F - BRAZIL - 3/4 G
Game
11/04 10:15a
iF - ITALY - 3/4 G 
F - GERMANY - 3/4 G
Game
11/04 11:30a
iF - GERMANY - 3/4 G 
F - IRELAND - 3/4 G